NAFF / Neum Animated Film Festival




Panorama program/ Raspored projekcija
2021 Neum Animated Film Festival
26.06.2021. | Subota | 16:00
MOTHER FIGURE
Chang, Chia-Tse
14:23
Tajvan/Taiwan
IT STARTS WITH
Laura N-Tamara
02:40
UK/United Kingdom
STRENGTH TEST
Liu Yixuan, Jin Lilai, Shen Leyi
03:44
Kina/China
CARRIED AWAY
E.Fagnère, M.Carrier, J.Cayrol, A.Trusz, J.B.Escary
05:04
Francuska/France
STAR
Amy Sun
06:05
SAD/USA
Far Isle
Aline Schoch
07:30
Irska/Ireland
Megamall
Laura N-Tamara
04:20
Švicarska_Switzerland
Forever
Mitch McGlocklin
07:25
SAD/USA
RETINA
Victor Rosalino
04:57
Brazil
FLY WITH ME
Leebeom
01:20
Republika Koreja/Republic of Korea
PEA CHILDREN
Dace Riduze
14:00
Latvija/Latvia
27.06.2021. | Nedjelja | 16:00
DANCE IN A METAPHYSICAL
Hojin Jung
03:30
SAD/USA
SCHOOL OF DEVELOPMENT
Anastasiya Sokolova
02:35
Rusija/Russia
BEYOND THE TREES
P.ierre Burgoni, J.Baudé, J.Bijjou, C. Ni
05:04
Francuska/France
MECHANICAL LULLABY
F.Blondeau, L. Gaudin, L.Hoarau, L.Keuk, S. Reichel, C. Zamozik
04:16
Francuska/France
SHIP
Dayang Chen
2:20
Kina/China
RESCUE MASTER TANG
Adam Juang
14:50
Tajvan/Taivan
SUPER GRANDMA
Isabella Spadone
02:28
SAD/USA
ENCORE
OH Ji-Hye
08:31
Republika Koreja/Republic of Korea
DUETO
Edgardo Baudrit Truque
05:40
Kosta Rika/Costa Rica
OVERNIGHT
Chenglin Xie
07:00
SAD/USA
JUNG & RESTLESS
Joanna Gonzalez
06:00
SAD/USA
LOUIS’ SHOES
Théo Jamin, Kayu Leung, Marion Philippe, Jean-Géraud Blanc
05:18
Francuska/France
28.06.2021. | Ponedjeljak | 16:00
EMPTINESS
Eduardo Gallardo
09:130
Meksiko/Mexico
SUTO
Sovan Dutta
04:00
Indija/India
The Robot Child
Andrea Osorio
05:40
Paragvaj/Paraguay
THE N.A.P.
Adolfo di Molfetta
08:15
Italija/Italy
ON
Jelena Sinik
02:05
Australija/Austaralia
THE TREE OF LOST SOULS
Laura Zamora
15:00
Španija/Spain
A NIGHT IN THE MOVIES
Julissa Padilla
03:10
SAD/USA
RHINO
Bethany Powell
03:18
UK/United Kingdom
CHAPTER 1: THE CALL
Jvlie Ganem
03:12
Meksiko/Mexico
FACE YOUR FOOTPRINT
Chike Okeke
04:15
UK/United Kingdom
GRAVEDAD
Matisse Gonzalez
10:30
Njemačka_Germany
Table
Joao Fazenda
10:08
Portugal
29.06.2021. | Utorak | 16:00
THE NEEDLE
Ceylan Beyoglu
09:00
Njemačka/Germany
CRITICAL LINE
Vicente Mallols
03:31
Španija/Spain
CREATIVE MIND
Mahdi Barqzadegan
02:23
Iran
THE FLYING HANDS
Giovanni Meola
08:00
Italija/Italy
SSYBA
E.Lepuil, E.lsa Mailhan, O.Pourre, J.ade Ribeiro,T. Samazan, L. Vallex
04:30
Francuska/France
AMELIA & SATURNIN
Daniel Zagórski
15:00
Poljska/Poland
SUGAR - A BITTERSWEET JOURNEY
Ilya Landshut
07:31
Njemačka/Germany
THE ROTATION
Hazhir As’adi
07:00
Iran
The Nose
Hamideh Teymuri
06:18
Iran
OUT
Monica Scanlan
04:13
UK/United Kingdom
FOR YOU
L. Anki, L.Clemenceau, A. Gessoum, O. Tapia, K. Michaux
04:16
Francuska/France
World What's Made of?
Goran Fazil, Dzevad Vrabac
04:19
BiH/B&H
SPROUT
Pierre Julien Fieux
04:15
Francuska/France
30.06.2021. | Srijeda | 16:00
REGRETS
Tamara Majkić
05:00
Srbija/Serbia
A LITTLE MAN IN A BIG COAT
Milo Bešovič. Miloš Prodanović
07:00
Crna Gora/Montenegro
SYMBIOSIS
Katarina Milin
04:38
Srbija/Serbia
YOU ARE NOT A KIWI
Maria Saveleva
05:31
Estonija/Estonia
BAREFOOT BUDDHA
Xue Feng
09:18
Kina/China
A MYSTERIOUS HAT
Dy Yen Ting
04:09
Tajvan/Taiwan
NEIGHBORS
Netunaeva Alexsandra, O Khe Yn
04:55
Rusija/Russia
CYBERCHONDRIA
Safeer Manzoor
04:11
Pakistan
OUIC OUIC
Pol Bourdellon
06:27
Belgija/Belgium
HAUNTED
Tommaso Bottaro, Federico Valle
06:00
Italija/Italy
THE STARKEEPER
Callum Harwood
03:08
UK/United Kingdom
NARCISSUS
Jiayi Liu
04:22
Kina/China
EVOLUTION
Daria Gordeeva
02:30
Rusija/Russia
THE RED STRING
Alexandra Fuscas
04:45
Rumunija/Romania
Katalog Naff 2021


Neum Animated Film Festival is Copyright © 2006 - 2021 Studio Neum. All rights reserved. This site is powered by GCR production.